Search Results Lyrics & Knowledge Personal Pages Record Shop Auction Links Radio & Media Kids Membership Help
The Mudcat Cafeawe



Search Results

This page shows you your matches to your search. Click on a particular message to see the info and the body. Then it gets fun.

NameSubjectPosted
1 Trad Folkie  RE: 40th Annual Music of the Sea Symposium-June 2019  31-Jan-19 - 03:49 PM
2 Trad Folkie  RE: 40th Annual Music of the Sea Symposium-June 2019  20-Jan-19 - 08:09 PM
3 Trad Folkie  RE: November Press Room [NH] Shanty Sing  13-Nov-18 - 07:03 PM
4 Trad Folkie  RE: September Press Room [NH] Shanty Sing  14-Sep-18 - 10:45 AM
5 Trad Folkie  RE: Folk Legacy Weekend, Sept 14-16, 2018  17-Aug-18 - 11:58 PM
6 Trad Folkie  RE: Folk Legacy Weekend, Sept 14-16, 2018  13-Aug-18 - 10:25 AM
7 Trad Folkie  RE: June Press Room [NH] ShantySing-Memorial  12-Jun-18 - 09:51 AM
8 Trad Folkie  39th Annual Mystic Sea Music Festival  21-May-18 - 02:22 PM
9 Trad Folkie  RE: May Press Room [NH] Shanty Sing  16-May-18 - 10:12 AM
10 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2017 CFP  16-Mar-17 - 09:17 PM
11 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2017 CFP  05-Mar-17 - 07:45 PM
12 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2017 CFP  01-Feb-17 - 09:13 PM
13 Trad Folkie  Folklore: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2017 CFP  22-Jan-17 - 11:17 PM
14 Trad Folkie  2017 Mystic SMF Chantey Blast & Pub Sing  21-Oct-16 - 07:14 PM
15 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2016 CFP  08-Feb-16 - 08:05 PM
16 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2016 CFP  04-Feb-16 - 11:18 AM
17 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2016 CFP  19-Jan-16 - 10:27 PM
18 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2016 CFP  13-Jan-16 - 10:29 PM
19 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2016 CFP  12-Jan-16 - 08:39 PM
20 Trad Folkie  Mystic Sea Music Symposium 2016 Call For Papers  11-Jan-16 - 03:31 PM
21 Trad Folkie  RE: November Press Room (NH) Shanty Sing  21-Nov-15 - 12:31 PM
22 Trad Folkie  RE: October Press Room (NH) Shanty Sing  17-Oct-15 - 01:02 PM
23 Trad Folkie  RE: September Press Room (NH) Shanty Sing  17-Sep-15 - 05:41 PM
24 Trad Folkie  RE: mystic 2015 (Sea Music Festival)  22-May-15 - 06:16 PM
25 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Jan 3, 2015 Shanty Blast  16-Nov-14 - 10:11 PM
26 Trad Folkie  RE: Obit: Bob Webb (Sea songs, banjo) Dec 25, 2013  04-Mar-14 - 09:00 PM
27 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic 2014 Sea Music Symposium CFP Deadline  16-Feb-14 - 10:03 PM
28 Trad Folkie  RE: Obit: Pete Seeger (1919-2014)  28-Jan-14 - 07:01 PM
29 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic (CT) Sea Music Festival 2014  27-Jan-14 - 08:06 PM
30 Trad Folkie  Sea Music Symposium Call for Paper '14  27-Jan-14 - 07:52 PM
31 Trad Folkie  RE: Mystic Chantey Blast Jan. 11, 2013  03-Nov-13 - 08:37 PM
32 Trad Folkie  RE: June/BarryFinnMem.ShantySing@PressRoomNH  12-Jun-13 - 11:32 PM
33 Trad Folkie  June Boston Area (MIT) Chantey Sing  12-Jun-13 - 11:30 PM
34 Trad Folkie  FSSGB House Concert May 18th  07-May-13 - 10:29 PM
35 Trad Folkie  RE: March Press Room (NH) Shanty Sing  17-Mar-13 - 08:13 PM
36 Trad Folkie  RE: BS: Howard Glasser's stroke  08-Mar-13 - 12:33 PM
37 Trad Folkie  BS: Howard Glasser's stroke  07-Mar-13 - 08:06 PM
38 Trad Folkie  RE: BS: Curmudgeon in hospital again  23-Feb-13 - 06:26 PM
39 Trad Folkie  RE: BS: Curmudgeon in hospital again  22-Feb-13 - 02:06 PM

Skip to Message of 39


Back to the Main Forum Page - Another User Search